Trust For Nature

Staff Contact Details

Melbourne Office:
Phone: (03) 8631 5888
Fax: (03) 9614 6999


Name

Position

Email
Victoria Marles Chief Executive Officer Click Here
Wendy Fernandes Executive Assistant Click Here
Peter Moulton Strategic Projects Advisor Click Here
Dr Doug Robinson Conservation Science Coordinator/ Acting Regional Operations Manager/ GIS, Spatial Planning & Data Manager 0408 512 441 Click Here
Chris Cook Commercial Services Manager Click Here
Greg Bowers Chief Finance Officer Click Here
Viv Charalambous Development Manager Click Here
Fiona Smith Policy & Research Adviser Click Here
Ralph Dalton Revolving Fund Manager 0418 315 478 Click Here
Andrew Burns Conservation Program Coordinator Click Here
Rasha Skybey Conservation Program Officer Click Here
Megan Ivey-Law Conservation Projects Officer Click Here
Ewa Madon Conservation Projects Coordinator Click Here
Marnie Larsson Eco-markets Strategy Coordinator Click Here
Tiffany Inglis Communication Coordinator Click Here
Amelia Easdale Supporter Services Officer Click Here
Kelly Arbon GIS Officer Click Here
Cheryl Meyer Administration Officer Click Here
Courtney Dodd Regional Operations Officer Click Here
Warrick Turnbull IT Systems Manager Click Here
Branko Turk Information Manager Click Here
Nathan Wong Grassy Ecosystems Coordinator Click Here
Lele Zheng Assistant Finance Officer Click Here
Deanna Marshall Senior Project Manager Click Here
Alison Verghese Human Resources Manager Click Here

 


Regional Managers
Chris Lindorff Corangamite Regional Manager 0437 952 421 Click Here
Ben Cullen Port Phillip & Westernport Regional Manager 0407 044 821 Click Here
John Hick West Gippsland Regional Manager 0437 589 317 Click Here
Robyn Edwards East Gippsland Regional Manager 03 5153 0457 Click Here
Karen Tymms North East Regional Manager 0417 327 514 Click Here
Shelagh Curmi Goulburn Broken Regional Manager 0407 521 154 Click Here
Tim Read North Central Regional Manager 0437 564 325 Click Here
Greg Ogle Mallee Regional Manager 03 5030 2320 Click Here
Adam Blake Wimmera Regional Manager 0429 431 099 Click Here
Sue Mudford Glenelg-Hopkins Regional Manager 03 5599 5223 Click Here

 


Regional Staff
Lauren Fraser Port Phillip & Westernport Conservation Officer 0419 354 853 Click Here
Jo Day Port Phillip & Westernport Conservation Officer   Click Here
Adam Merrick Glenelg Hopkins Stewardship Officer 0458 965 333 Click Here
Kirsten Hutchinson North Central Stewardship Officer 0459 168 865 Click Here
Fiona Copley Wimmera Stewardship Officer 0408 177 989 Click Here
Ellie Clark Wimmera Project Officer 0477 299 848 Click Here
Will Ford Goulburn Broken Conservation Officer 0418 300 959 Click Here
Libby Woodward Corangamite Grasslands Project Officer 0438 507 898 Click Here
Brett Mills Ranger/ Stewardship Officer (03) 5153 2999 Click Here
Kate Allen East Gippsland Stewardship Officer (03) 5152 6537 Click Here
Trevor de Freitas East Gippsland Conservation Officer (03) 5153 2912 Click Here
Claire Manuell East Gippsland Stewardship Officer (03) 5152 6537 Click Here
Neil Stringer East Gippsland Contract Covenant Officer 0419 116 165 Click Here
Tom Crook East Gippsland Rainforest CMN Facilitator 0417 557 114 Click Here
Peter Barnes Manager - Neds Corner Station 0437 003 334 Click Here
Colleen Barnes Administration Officer - Neds Corner Station 0427 236 462 Click Here

 

Search